<< Toukokuu Kesäkuu 2017 Heinäkuu >>
maanantaitiistaikeskiviikkotorstaiperjantailauantaisunnuntai
29.5. 30.5. 31.5. 1.6. 2.6. 3.6. 4.6.
17:20 Harjoitukset In30 Out21
17:15 Kolmonen: FC Kontu/vihreä - Koips/kopse YJ3 In14 Out24
18:20 Harjoitukset In26 Out24
17:15 Kakkonen karsinta: Koips/Kopse YJ2 - PuIU/punainen In12 Out31
   
18:45 Aluekarsinta: Koips/Kopse YJ - Valtti/IHU YJ In16 Out25
 
17:15 Harjoitukset PERUTTU In0 Out30
19:00 Maalivahti harkat In2 Out22
       
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
5.6. 6.6. 7.6. 8.6. 9.6. 10.6. 11.6.
17:20 Harjoitukset In37 Out9
08:00 Stadi Cup In37 Out6
11:30 Aluekarsinta: NJS - Koips/Kopse YJ In13 Out23
 
08:00 Stadi cup: Koips/Kopse yj3 - PK-35 In16 Out8
08:35 Stadi cup: KoiPS/Kopse yj3 -I-HK/Valkoinen In16 Out8
11:15 Stadi cup: KoiPS/Valkoinen -Tups/JäPS YJ3 In12 Out9
     
 
10:30 Stadi cup: FC Espoo/Valkoinen -KoiPS/Kopse yj3 In18 Out6
10:05 Stadi cup: LPS/T04-06 Haaste -KoiPS/Kopse yj3 In15 Out5
12:50 Stadi cup: FC Viikingit/Freya -KoiPS/Sininen In17 Out9
     
 
12:50 Stadi cup: VJS/2 -KoiPS/Valkoinen In13 Out10
11:50 Stadi cup: KoiPS/Sininen -FC Espoo/Sininen In14 Out10
14:55 Stadi cup: EBK/Leijonat valkoinen -KoiPS/Kopse yj3 In15 Out4
     
 
14:20 Stadi cup: KoiPS/Valkoinen -EPS/Valkoinen In14 Out9
14:30 Stadi cup: HJK sininen -KoiPS/Sininen In14 Out10
16:30 Stadi cup: KoiPS/Kopse yj3 -TiPS-PPS YJ1 In12 Out8
     
 
16:25 Stadi cup: KoiPS/Valkoinen -HJK/cityvalkoinen In13 Out9
15:35 Stadi cup: MPS -KoiPS/Valkoinen In13 Out6
       
 
17:40 Stadi cup: KoiPS/Sininen -LPS/ United Musta In15 Out11
18:25 Stadi cup: KoiPS/Valkoinen -ACK Sininen In13 Out9
       
 
19:50 Stadi cup: Honka/Akatemia -KoiPS/Sininen In15 Out11
19:00 Maalivahti harkat In0 Out19
       
   
19:55 Stadi cup: HooGee/KungFu Pandat valkoinen -KoiPS/Valkoinen In13 Out7
       
12.6. 13.6. 14.6. 15.6. 16.6. 17.6. 18.6.
17:20 Harjoitukset In18 Out31
18:15 Harjoitukset In13 Out35
18:20 Harjoitukset In19 Out31
18:30 Kakkonen karsinta: Koips/Kopse YJ2 - FC Reipas/musta In13 Out26
17:55 Kolmonen: Gnistan/sininen - Koips/Kopse YJ3 In13 Out28
17:45 Kakkonen karsinta: TuPS/JäPS YJ3 - Koips/Kopse YJ2 In13 Out30
18:45 Aluekarsinta: Koips/Kopse YJ - FC Kuusysi/valk In15 Out23
   
19:00 Maalivahti harkat In2 Out21
       
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
19.6. 20.6. 21.6. 22.6. 23.6. 24.6. 25.6.
17:20 Harjoitukset In25 Out26
18:15 Harjoitukset In23 Out26
18:00 Harjoitukset In19 Out32
     
19:15 Harjoitukset In18 Out23
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
26.6. 27.6. 28.6. 29.6. 30.6. 1.7. 2.7.
17:20 Harjoitukset In22 Out19
18:15 Harjoitukset In17 Out19
18:20 Harjoitukset In21 Out15
     
19:15 Harjoitukset In14 Out14